Poprzedni duszpasterze


wrzesień 2016 Maciej Krajewski
2015-2016 Adam Meyer
2013-2016 Adam Palion
2011-2015 Adrian Nowak
2010-2013 Łukasz Szromek
2010-2013 Adam Kuchta
2009-2011 Tadeusz Kalisz
2009-2010 Wojciech Surmiak
2008-2009 Józef Hertling
2007-2009 Krzysztof Tomalik
2007-2010 Marcin Socha
2004-2008 Krawczyk Eugeniusz
2004-2007 Nowak Tomasz
2003-2004 Sontag Krzysztof
2002-2009 Stanisław Weiss
2003-2007 Szwarc Grzegorz
2001-2003 Nowakowski Dariusz
2000-2004 Zych Grzegorz
1999-2003 Rak Bernard
1999-2001 Suchoń Sylwester
1998-1999 Gadomski Dariusz
1997-2000 Kregel Krzysztof
1996-2000 Ostrowski Jacek
1994-1999 Badura Janusz
1994-1996 Szastok Marek
1994-1998 Mazur Dariusz
1993-1994 Dubiel Mirosław
1993-1997 Buczyński Tadeusz
1992-1994 Zimoń Jerzy
1991-1994 Osmańczyk Norbert
1990-1993 Kral Jan
1989-1994 Kuśka Janusz
1988-1992 Włosek Józef
1987-1991 Macewicz Marek
1987-1990 Swadźba Antoni (II)
1985-1988 Stefański Antoni
1984-1987 Mokros Henryk
1984 Grygier Józef
1983-? Sobik Leon
1983-1987 Panek Józef
1980-1983 Kozioł Zbigniew
1982 Gołek Henryk
1982-1986 Bogacki Leonard
1982-1984 Kalisz Stefan
1982-1983 Borkowy Piotr
1979-1982 Król Andrzej
1976-1980 Sowa Alfred
1976-1979 Golaszczyk Henryk
1975-1976 Kolorz Władysław
?-1975 Kuhnert Eugeniusz
1974-2001 Krętosz Józef
1973-1982 Połednik Leon
1972-1975 Pawełek Henryk
1971-1974 Robok Jerzy
1970-1973 Szalasta Kazimierz
1969-1974 Bartas Józef
1969-1972 Gramatyka Adam
1967-1969 Langfort Henryk
1966-1969 Wostal Jerzy
1964-1971 Ochmanowicz Arnold
1964-1969 Pietrucha Walter
1963-1967 Wieczorek Edward
1963-1966 Waldera Romuald
1963 Wypler Karol
1961-1964 Fonfara Kazimierz
1961-1964 Paszenda Zdzisław
1958-1961 Student Jan
1958-? Cisek Adam
1957-1963 Białas Brunon
1957-1961 Kurpas Antoni
1957-1958 Blacha Longin
1956-1958 Leichman Jerzy
1955-1956 Gasz Antoni
1954-1957 Klon Alojzy
1954-1955 Wyciślik Kazimierz
1954-1955 Adamczyk Stanisław
1951-1955 Polok Wilhelm
1950/1951 Wrzoł Ludwik
1949 Stroba Jerzy
1947-1950 Bec Gwidon
1946-1947 Walla Alojzy
1946 Bekiesz Paweł
1946 (26.04-06.08) Kuchta Stanisław
1945-1946 Kawka Stefan
1945 Maruszewski Julian
1944-1945 Lubik Ambroży OFM
1944-1946 Kuś Gerard SVD
1943-1944 Michla Edward
1943 Tchórz Józef
1943 Gawor Józef
1942 Pisulla Franciszek
1941-1942 Globisz Łukasz
1940-1944 Wandrasz Rudolf
1939-1943 Lichota Teodor
1937-1941 Hojka Bertold
1936-1939 Stokowy Józef
1934-1940 Niechoj Konstanty
1933 Kempiński Józef
1932-1937 Musialik Franciszek
1932 Rembowski Ignacy
1931-1932 Szeląg Stanisław
1931-1935 Macierzyński Paweł
1931 Sorek Jan
1929-1931 Wojtek Wiktor
1925-1932 Dyllus Alojzy
1925-1929 Miczka Józef
1924-1925 Basztoń Antoni
1920-1924 Piechota Karol
1919-1920 Krawczyk Alfons
1918-1924 Wyciślik Franciszek
1918-1919 Niechoj Robert
1916-1918 Gniłka Adolf
1916-1918 Karkosz Józef
1915-1916 Gładysz Jan
1909-1916 Foik Paweł
1905-1915 Bacia Sylwester
1903-1909 Ksoll Maksymilian
1903 Matula Józef
1901-1903 Nocoń Zygfryd